日付 チーム名 コート
ディビジョン 日付 時間 コート チーム名 - VS - チーム名 状況
メン 06/16 08:00 1 大阪体育大学 10 x 4 FOXYS!! [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 2 愛知淑徳大学 8 x 6 文教大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 3 近畿大学 11 x 3 中央大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 4 首都大学東京 10 x 6 神戸大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 5 上智大学 12 x 5 Arcobaleno [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 6 龍谷大学 8 x 9 日本大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 7 獨協大学 12 x 5 明星大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 8 信州大学 8 x 7 立教大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 9 うわの空 7 x 6 横浜国立大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 10 WHITE HORNS 7 x 7 GLANZ [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 11 和歌山大学 13 x 6 東洋大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 12 千葉大学 10 x 4 HUSKIES [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 13 京都大学 8 x 5 名古屋大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 14 明治大学 13 x 5 筑波大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 15 日本体育大学 12 x 4 産業能率大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 16 ASA-MAC'S 11 x 7 びわこ成蹊 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 17 早稲田大学 14 x 8 大阪成蹊大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 08:00 18 國學院大學 8 x 9 東京学芸大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 09:00 1 中京大学 10 x 4 東京外国語大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 09:00 2 関西学院大学 4 x 6 成蹊大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 09:00 3 同志社大学 16 x 5 神奈川大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 09:00 4 北海道大学 8 x 4 愛知学院大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 09:00 5 大阪大学 8 x 8 東京理科大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 10:00 1 大阪体育大学 6 x 6 文教大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 10:00 2 愛知淑徳大学 10 x 5 FOXYS!! [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 10:00 3 近畿大学 10 x 6 神戸大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 10:00 4 首都大学東京 10 x 3 中央大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 10:00 5 上智大学 8 x 9 日本大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 10:00 6 龍谷大学 14 x 4 Arcobaleno [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 10:00 7 獨協大学 10 x 6 立教大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 10:00 8 信州大学 9 x 8 明星大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 10:00 9 うわの空 5 x 7 GLANZ [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 10:00 10 WHITE HORNS 7 x 11 横浜国立大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 1 中京大学 6 x 9 成蹊大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 2 関西学院大学 8 x 7 東京外国語大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 3 同志社大学 8 x 5 愛知学院大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 4 北海道大学 15 x 4 神奈川大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 5 大阪大学 11 x 2 国際基督教大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 11 和歌山大学 14 x 4 HUSKIES [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 12 千葉大学 9 x 4 東洋大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 13 京都大学 9 x 4 筑波大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 14 明治大学 8 x 3 名古屋大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 15 日本体育大学 8 x 7 びわこ成蹊 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 16 ASA-MAC'S 14 x 2 産業能率大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 17 早稲田大学 12 x 5 東京学芸大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 11:00 18 國學院大學 13 x 3 大阪成蹊大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 12:00 1 大阪体育大学 6 x 8 愛知淑徳大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 12:00 2 文教大学 7 x 4 FOXYS!! [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 12:00 3 近畿大学 6 x 9 首都大学東京 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 12:00 4 神戸大学 7 x 4 中央大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 12:00 5 上智大学 12 x 7 龍谷大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 12:00 6 日本大学 7 x 5 Arcobaleno [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 12:00 7 獨協大学 12 x 6 信州大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 12:00 8 立教大学 6 x 6 明星大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 12:00 9 うわの空 4 x 10 WHITE HORNS [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 12:00 10 GLANZ 5 x 5 横浜国立大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 13:00 1 和歌山大学 5 x 10 千葉大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 13:00 2 HUSKIES 7 x 10 東洋大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 13:00 3 京都大学 3 x 10 明治大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 13:00 4 筑波大学 6 x 8 名古屋大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 13:00 5 国際基督教大学 6 x 11 東京理科大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 14:00 1 中京大学 10 x 4 関西学院大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 14:00 2 成蹊大学 11 x 5 東京外国語大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 14:00 3 同志社大学 6 x 11 北海道大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 14:00 4 愛知学院大学 16 x 6 神奈川大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 14:00 5 日本体育大学 8 x 2 ASA-MAC'S [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 14:00 6 びわこ成蹊 7 x 3 産業能率大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 14:00 7 早稲田大学 10 x 3 國學院大學 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 14:00 8 東京学芸大学 8 x 7 大阪成蹊大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 15:00 1 GLANZ 9 x 6 愛知淑徳大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 15:00 2 首都大学東京 6 x 7 獨協大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 15:00 3 横浜国立大学 8 x 7 大阪体育大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 15:00 4 近畿大学 8 x 7 信州大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 15:00 5 WHITE HORNS 11 x 3 文教大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 15:00 6 神戸大学 10 x 2 立教大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 15:00 7 中央大学 1 x 12 うわの空 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 16:00 1 大阪大学 8 x 6 千葉大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 16:00 2 日本大学 8 x 9 明治大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 16:00 3 東京理科大学 8 x 5 和歌山大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 16:00 4 上智大学 10 x 4 京都大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 16:00 5 国際基督教大学 9 x 6 東洋大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 16:00 6 龍谷大学 8 x 6 名古屋大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 16:00 11 HUSKIES 8 x 7 FOXYS!! [対戦結果]
メン 06/16 16:00 12 Arcobaleno 5 x 6 筑波大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 1 成蹊大学 9 x 5 大阪大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 2 GLANZ 8 x 12 早稲田大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 3 日本体育大学 8 x 9 獨協大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 4 明治大学 7 x 11 北海道大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 5 中京大学 12 x 8 東京理科大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 6 横浜国立大学 9 x 7 東京学芸大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 7 ASA-MAC'S 10 x 12 近畿大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 8 上智大学 10 x 7 同志社大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 10 関西学院大学 7 x 9 国際基督教大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 11 WHITE HORNS 10 x 8 國學院大學 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 12 びわこ成蹊 13 x 4 神戸大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 13 龍谷大学 8 x 11 愛知学院大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 14 FOXYS!! 8 x 9 中央大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 15 東京外国語大学 9 x 7 明星大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 16 HUSKIES 6 x 12 大阪成蹊大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 17 産業能率大学 8 x 11 うわの空 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 08:00 18 筑波大学 16 x 8 神奈川大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 10:00 1 千葉大学 9 x 7 愛知淑徳大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 10:00 2 首都大学東京 6 x 11 日本大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 10:00 3 和歌山大学 6 x 8 大阪体育大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 10:00 4 信州大学 7 x 8 京都大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 10:00 5 東洋大学 9 x 15 文教大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 10:00 6 立教大学 5 x 10 名古屋大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 10:00 10 明星大学 4 x 10 HUSKIES [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 10:00 11 産業能率大学 9 x 4 神奈川大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 10:00 14 FOXYS!! 12 x 5 Arcobaleno [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 11:00 9 東京外国語大学 5 x 7 大阪成蹊大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 11:00 10 うわの空 6 x 7 筑波大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 1 成蹊大学 5 x 11 早稲田大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 2 獨協大学 6 x 7 北海道大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 3 大阪大学 6 x 8 GLANZ [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 4 日本体育大学 12 x 10 明治大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 5 中京大学 11 x 7 横浜国立大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 6 近畿大学 9 x 10 上智大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 7 東京理科大学 10 x 8 東京学芸大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 8 ASA-MAC'S 9 x 11 同志社大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 10 国際基督教大学 8 x 7 WHITE HORNS [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 11 びわこ成蹊 5 x 6 愛知学院大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 12 関西学院大学 5 x 11 國學院大學 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 13 神戸大学 6 x 15 龍谷大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 12:00 14 中央大学 5 x 12 Arcobaleno [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 13:00 1 千葉大学 6 x 7 日本大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 13:00 2 愛知淑徳大学 8 x 9 首都大学東京 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 13:00 3 大阪体育大学 8 x 5 京都大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 13:00 4 和歌山大学 13 x 8 信州大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 13:00 5 文教大学 10 x 9 名古屋大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 13:00 6 東洋大学 6 x 14 立教大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 13:00 7 大阪成蹊大学 9 x 8 筑波大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 13:00 8 東京外国語大学 7 x 5 うわの空 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 13:00 9 HUSKIES 10 x 5 産業能率大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 13:00 10 明星大学 10 x 6 神奈川大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 14:00 11 国際基督教大学 7 x 10 愛知学院大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 14:00 12 WHITE HORNS 7 x 9 びわこ成蹊 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 14:00 13 國學院大學 9 x 12 龍谷大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 14:00 14 関西学院大学 6 x 14 神戸大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 15:00 1 早稲田大学 12 x 4 北海道大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 15:00 2 成蹊大学 9 x 6 獨協大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 15:00 3 GLANZ 11 x 12 日本体育大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 15:00 4 大阪大学 9 x 5 明治大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 15:00 5 中京大学 11 x 12 上智大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 15:00 6 横浜国立大学 8 x 9 近畿大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 15:00 7 東京理科大学 8 x 11 同志社大学 [対戦結果]
メン 06/17 15:00 8 東京学芸大学 8 x 9 ASA-MAC'S [対戦結果]