日付 チーム名 コート
ディビジョン 日付 時間 コート チーム名 - VS - チーム名 状況
ミックス 12/08 08:00 1 chim chim cheree 11 x 5 MISTRAL [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 08:00 2 JAVELINAUTS 10 x 9 HEROZ [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 08:00 4 文教Jet's 4 x 13 Oculus Reparo [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 08:00 5 ☆miwa☆HBD☆ 10 x 9 呑兵衛 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 08:00 6 Dream 美馬 4 x 7 卍FC [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 08:00 7 CEU 16 x 4 Old Frogs [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 08:00 8 Rugoos 11 x 1 Avenir [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 09:00 1 KABUKIES 12 x 4 Seahawks [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 09:00 2 峯軍団 7 x 4 Spring Tree [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 09:00 3 WEREWOLF 14 x 6 VIVIANA [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 09:00 4 NICO's 6 x 16 えなじすた [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 09:00 5 ふぉくしーず 3 x 11 さよならPOPEYE [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 09:00 6 はたぼっち 12 x 6 ちぇけらーず [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 09:00 7 北里大学 4 x 11 吉祥寺庭宴 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 09:00 8 ありがとうだいき 12 x 7 一橋大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 10:00 1 chim chim cheree 8 x 10 HEROZ [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 10:00 2 JAVELINAUTS 13 x 7 MISTRAL [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 10:00 3 おーでぃんず 4 x 12 Oculus Reparo [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 10:00 4 文教Jet's 1 x 20 OWENS [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 10:00 5 KUU! 10 x 5 東京外国語大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 10:00 6 東北づくり 19 x 1 中央大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 10:00 7 NANDEYANEN 16 x 5 文教大学B!bb's [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 11:00 1 KABUKIES 12 x 4 Spring Tree [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 11:00 2 峯軍団 11 x 5 Seahawks [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 11:00 3 WEREWOLF 14 x 9 えなじすた [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 11:00 4 NICO's 5 x 9 VIVIANA [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 11:00 5 ☆miwa☆HBD☆ 15 x 5 卍FC [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 11:00 6 Dream 美馬 6 x 14 呑兵衛 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 11:00 7 CEU 15 x 6 Avenir [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 11:00 8 Rugoos 10 x 8 Old Frogs [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 12:00 1 ふぉくしーず 4 x 13 ちぇけらーず [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 12:00 2 はたぼっち 15 x 8 さよならPOPEYE [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 12:00 3 北里大学 3 x 13 一橋大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 12:00 4 ありがとうだいき 13 x 5 吉祥寺庭宴 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 12:00 5 KUU! 16 x 3 中央大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 12:00 6 東北づくり 15 x 4 東京外国語大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 12:00 7 岩手大学 16 x 1 文教大学B!bb's [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 13:00 1 chim chim cheree 10 x 11 JAVELINAUTS [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 13:00 2 HEROZ 10 x 10 MISTRAL [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 13:00 3 おーでぃんず 11 x 6 文教Jet's [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 13:00 4 Oculus Reparo 6 x 10 OWENS [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 13:00 5 ☆miwa☆HBD☆ 20 x 2 Dream 美馬 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 13:00 6 卍FC 8 x 11 呑兵衛 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 13:00 7 CEU 14 x 8 Rugoos [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 13:00 8 Avenir 8 x 10 Old Frogs [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 14:00 1 ふぉくしーず 3 x 25 はたぼっち [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 14:00 2 ちぇけらーず 8 x 11 さよならPOPEYE [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 14:00 3 北里大学 2 x 21 ありがとうだいき [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 14:00 4 一橋大学 6 x 10 吉祥寺庭宴 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 14:00 5 KABUKIES 12 x 2 峯軍団 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 14:00 6 Spring Tree 7 x 10 Seahawks [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 14:00 7 WEREWOLF 12 x 5 NICO's [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 14:00 8 えなじすた 9 x 8 VIVIANA [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 15:00 1 KUU! 10 x 10 東北づくり [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 15:00 2 中央大学 3 x 15 東京外国語大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 15:00 3 NANDEYANEN 14 x 7 岩手大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/08 15:00 4 おーでぃんず 6 x 13 OWENS [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 08:00 1 VIVIANA 16 x 3 Spring Tree [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 08:00 2 Old Frogs 9 x 10 Seahawks [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 08:00 3 卍FC 10 x 4 文教大学B!bb's [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 08:00 4 MISTRAL 14 x 3 おーでぃんず [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 08:00 6 北里大学 8 x 5 文教Jet's [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 08:00 7 Dream 美馬 8 x 9 ふぉくしーず [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 08:00 8 中央大学 5 x 14 Avenir [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 09:00 1 JAVELINAUTS 8 x 11 さよならPOPEYE [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 09:00 2 呑兵衛 5 x 13 Oculus Reparo [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 09:00 3 KUU! 8 x 10 えなじすた [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 09:00 4 Rugoos 5 x 12 東北づくり [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 09:00 5 吉祥寺庭宴 9 x 8 東京外国語大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 09:00 6 chim chim cheree 7 x 9 HEROZ [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 09:00 7 岩手大学 12 x 5 一橋大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 09:00 8 ちぇけらーず 8 x 4 峯軍団 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 10:00 1 はたぼっち 11 x 7 NANDEYANEN [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 10:00 2 CEU 5 x 14 ☆miwa☆HBD☆ [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 10:00 3 OWENS 11 x 7 KABUKIES [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 10:00 4 WEREWOLF 9 x 8 ありがとうだいき [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 10:00 5 NICO's 10 x 2 北里大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 10:00 6 ふぉくしーず 10 x 5 Avenir [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 10:00 8 Dream 美馬 9 x 5 中央大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 11:00 1 VIVIANA 14 x 2 Seahawks [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 11:00 2 卍FC 10 x 11 MISTRAL [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 11:00 3 Spring Tree 4 x 10 Old Frogs [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 11:00 4 文教大学B!bb's 6 x 11 おーでぃんず [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 11:00 5 吉祥寺庭宴 7 x 9 HEROZ [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 11:00 6 東京外国語大学 7 x 13 chim chim cheree [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 11:00 7 岩手大学 7 x 5 ちぇけらーず [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 11:00 8 一橋大学 9 x 7 峯軍団 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 12:00 1 はたぼっち 10 x 9 ☆miwa☆HBD☆ [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 12:00 2 OWENS 11 x 10 WEREWOLF [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 12:00 2 NANDEYANEN 13 x 7 CEU [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 12:00 4 KABUKIES 11 x 12 ありがとうだいき [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 12:00 5 さよならPOPEYE 8 x 9 Oculus Reparo [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 12:00 6 えなじすた 8 x 9 東北づくり [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 12:00 7 JAVELINAUTS 8 x 9 呑兵衛 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 12:00 8 KUU! 13 x 7 Rugoos [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 13:00 1 VIVIANA 8 x 9 MISTRAL [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 13:00 2 Seahawks 6 x 7 卍FC [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 13:00 3 Old Frogs 12 x 8 おーでぃんず [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 13:00 4 Spring Tree 6 x 8 文教大学B!bb's [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 13:00 5 NICO's 8 x 6 ふぉくしーず [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 13:00 6 北里大学 9 x 7 Avenir [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 13:00 7 文教Jet's 6 x 10 Dream 美馬 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 14:00 1 HEROZ 10 x 9 岩手大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 14:00 2 吉祥寺庭宴 6 x 12 ちぇけらーず [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 14:00 3 chim chim cheree 9 x 5 一橋大学 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 14:00 4 東京外国語大学 6 x 4 峯軍団 [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 14:00 5 Oculus Reparo 8 x 11 東北づくり [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 14:00 6 さよならPOPEYE 9 x 8 えなじすた [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 14:00 7 呑兵衛 7 x 12 KUU! [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 14:00 8 JAVELINAUTS 9 x 6 Rugoos [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 15:00 1 はたぼっち 11 x 15 OWENS [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 15:00 2 ☆miwa☆HBD☆ 6 x 12 WEREWOLF [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 15:00 3 NANDEYANEN 9 x 14 ありがとうだいき [対戦結果]
ミックス 12/09 15:00 4 CEU 9 x 10 KABUKIES [対戦結果]